HS code 2103: Soslar ve müstahzarları; çeşni ve lezzet verici karışımlar; hardal unu ve kaba unu ve hazır hardal

Heading 2103 is in chapter 21 (Miscellaneous edible preparations) of the 2026 Turkish Customs Tariff and has 11 twelve-digit GTİP codes. International HS codes (first 6 digits): 2103.10, 2103.20, 2103.30, 2103.90. Descriptions below are the official Turkish texts.

2103.10Soya sosu

  • 2103.10.00.00.00 Soya sosu

2103.20Domates ketçapı ve diğer domates sosları

  • 2103.20.00.00.00 Domates ketçapı ve diğer domates sosları

2103.30Hardal unu ve kaba unu ve hazır hardal

  • 2103.30.10.00.11 Hardal unu ve irmiği › Net ağırlığı 1 kg veya daha az olanlar
  • 2103.30.10.00.12 Hardal unu ve irmiği › Net ağırlığı 1 kg. dan fazla olanlar
  • 2103.30.90.00.00 Hazır hardal

2103.90Diğerleri

  • 2103.90.10.00.00 Mango çetnisi (sıvı halde)
  • 2103.90.30.00.00 Hacim itibariyle alkol derecesi % 44,2 veya daha fazla fakat % 49,2'yi geçmeyenler, ağırlık olarak % 1,5 - % 6 oranında çantaniye otu (gentiane) baharat ve çeşitli katkı maddeleri ile %4 - %10 arasında şeker içeren ve muhtevası 0,5 litreyi geçmeyen kaplarda bulunan aromatik lezzet verici müstahzarlar
  • 2103.90.90.00.11 Diğerleri › Acı biber sosu
  • 2103.90.90.00.12 Diğerleri › Çemen
  • 2103.90.90.00.13 Diğerleri › Harissa sosu
  • 2103.90.90.00.18 Diğerleri › Diğerleri

Shipping this product abroad?

Compare UPS, FedEx, DHL, Aramex and PTT prices to 220+ countries without an account. In the Kargobaz panel the HS code field searches this tariff as you type and our assistant suggests the right code for your product.

Other headings in chapter 21

Source: Turkish Customs Tariff 2026 (Ministry of Trade). For information only; the binding classification of a product is made by customs.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our site. They also allow us to analyze user behavior in order to constantly improve the website for you. Site policies can be accessed from Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy links.
Payment Method: Credit Card
Please do not manually close/refresh this page. It will close automatically depending on your transaction process.
Confirm Delete
Are you sure you want to delete this item?
Storage Expiration Warning
Some of the packages in the warehouse may be close to expiry or have expired. Please check your packages.
WhatsApp