HS code 9010: Bu fasılın diğer pozisyonlarında belirtilmeyen veya yer almayan fotoğraf (sinematografik dahil) laboratuvarlarında kullanılan alet ve cihazlar; negatoskoplar; projeksiyon perdesi

Heading 9010 is in chapter 90 (Optical, measuring, checking and medical instruments) of the 2026 Turkish Customs Tariff and has 5 twelve-digit GTİP codes. International HS codes (first 6 digits): 9010.10, 9010.50, 9010.60, 9010.90. Descriptions below are the official Turkish texts.

9010.10Rulo halindeki fotoğraf (sinematografik dahil) film ve kağıtlarının otomatik olarak develope edilmesine veya develope edilmiş filmlerin rulo halindeki fotoğrafik kağıtlara basılmasına mahsus malzeme ve cihazlar

  • 9010.10.00.00.00 Rulo halindeki fotoğraf (sinematografik dahil) film ve kağıtlarının otomatik olarak develope edilmesine veya develope edilmiş filmlerin rulo halindeki fotoğrafik kağıtlara basılmasına mahsus malzeme ve cihazlar

9010.50Sinema veya fotoğraf laboratuvarları için diğer malzeme ve cihazlar; negatoskoplar

  • 9010.50.00.00.00 Sinema veya fotoğraf laboratuvarları için diğer malzeme ve cihazlar; negatoskoplar

9010.60Projeksiyon perdeleri

  • 9010.60.00.00.00 Projeksiyon perdeleri

9010.90Aksam , parça ve aksesuar

  • 9010.90.20.00.00 9010.50.00 veya 9010.60.00 alt pozisyonlarındaki alet ve cihazlara ait olanlar
  • 9010.90.80.00.00 Diğerleri

Shipping this product abroad?

Compare UPS, FedEx, DHL, Aramex and PTT prices to 220+ countries without an account. In the Kargobaz panel the HS code field searches this tariff as you type and our assistant suggests the right code for your product.

Other headings in chapter 90

Source: Turkish Customs Tariff 2026 (Ministry of Trade). For information only; the binding classification of a product is made by customs.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our site. They also allow us to analyze user behavior in order to constantly improve the website for you. Site policies can be accessed from Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy links.
Payment Method: Credit Card
Please do not manually close/refresh this page. It will close automatically depending on your transaction process.
Confirm Delete
Are you sure you want to delete this item?
Storage Expiration Warning
Some of the packages in the warehouse may be close to expiry or have expired. Please check your packages.
WhatsApp